Clasificación

Primera Laboral
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Xanara Salud 42 14 14 0 0 73 18 + 55 =
2. London FS 36 14 12 0 2 91 30 + 61 =
3. La Salle Montemolín 29 15 9 2 4 88 48 + 40 =
4. Todomoto Sala 2012 25 13 7 4 2 71 46 + 25 =
5. Rivas Plate 21 15 6 3 6 64 62 + 2 =
6. Manycome 12 14 4 0 10 48 81 - 33
7. Beberly Tronas FS 12 14 3 3 8 49 84 - 35
8. Jofruse 9 14 3 0 11 37 56 - 19
9. Panambel FS 9 14 3 0 11 35 93 - 58
10. Hangover 96 3 9 1 0 8 12 50 - 38 =
Segunda Laboral Lunes
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Arlekin 43 17 14 1 2 92 29 + 63 =
2. Bar Boss 38 17 12 2 3 79 44 + 35 =
3. Scanfisk FS 34 16 11 1 4 76 52 + 24 =
4. La Masia De Tudela 32 17 10 2 5 68 50 + 18 =
5. Borneo Puertas Loscos 32 17 10 2 5 83 69 + 14 =
6. Bastardos Del Norte 19 17 5 4 8 61 75 - 14 =
7. Modreguistas 18 17 5 3 9 69 104 - 35 =
8. Hostal Ávila FS 17 17 5 2 10 69 75 - 6 =
9. Los Motxos 16 17 5 1 11 53 74 - 21 =
10. Ariño Intersala 14 17 3 5 9 67 91 - 24 =
11. Sala Arrabal 13 16 3 4 9 50 74 - 24 =
12. Los Trabubus 10 15 3 1 11 55 85 - 30 =
Tercera Laboral Martes
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. CD Codo 43 18 14 1 3 103 52 + 51
2. Misco 42 19 14 0 5 114 53 + 61
3. 5ª del Quebrantahuesos 41 19 13 2 4 82 55 + 27
4. Estrella Coja 38 17 12 2 3 95 52 + 43 =
5. SD Zaragoza 34 17 11 1 5 91 63 + 28 =
6. Los Desterrados 26 16 8 2 6 67 68 - 1
7. Atlético Torrezno 25 17 8 1 8 69 69 + 0
8. Used FS 25 18 8 1 9 67 74 - 7
9. Gas Hogar FC 17 19 5 2 12 93 93 + 0 =
10. Atlético Kaplan 8 18 2 2 14 44 90 - 46
11. Dr. Mononoke 8 19 2 2 15 47 108 - 61
12. Kakawas 6 17 2 0 15 50 145 - 95 =
Segunda Laboral Miércoles
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Antenas Teleser 31 13 10 1 2 75 37 + 38 =
2. BirraTeam Escocia 28 13 9 1 3 71 44 + 27
3. CF Jardín Oriental 28 13 9 1 3 64 42 + 22
4. Hijos De La RAE 27 13 9 0 4 62 35 + 27
5. Blue Lions X 27 13 9 0 4 76 54 + 22
6. Vanidosos 26 13 8 2 3 69 40 + 29
7. Indacentes FC 21 13 7 0 6 59 60 - 1
8. Tigres Del Norte 19 13 6 1 6 39 56 - 17
9. BSH Mon 13 13 4 1 8 66 67 - 1
10. La Mugre FC 13 12 4 1 7 39 48 - 9
11. Mambo 10 13 3 1 9 57 76 - 19 =
12. GOL1VE 9 12 2 3 7 38 67 - 29 =
13. Sinombre FC 8 13 2 2 9 34 68 - 34 =
14. Prides 2 13 0 2 11 33 88 - 55 =
Segunda Laboral Jueves
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Bajo Aragón 37 16 12 1 3 63 39 + 24 =
2. FC Portugal 34 16 11 1 4 86 65 + 21 =
3. MLFAO 31 16 10 1 5 91 57 + 34 =
4. Mambrú 27 14 8 3 3 69 57 + 12
5. La Bodega del General 25 15 8 1 6 68 52 + 16
6. Zaidi Fisioterapia 19 14 6 1 7 67 82 - 15 =
7. Leciñena 17 16 5 2 9 56 69 - 13
8. Trescal 15 15 5 0 10 65 75 - 10
9. Palmeiras 12 15 4 0 11 51 84 - 33 =
10. 20Th Century Pub 8 17 2 2 13 44 80 - 36 =
Tercera Laboral Viernes
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Los Majaderos 39 13 13 0 0 128 27 + 101 =
2. Entalto 2K18 27 13 9 0 4 92 36 + 56 =
3. Salidos De La Nada 27 12 9 0 3 55 36 + 19 =
4. Antigrullos 12 13 4 0 9 31 84 - 53 =
5. Entrenadores EEPP 10 13 3 1 9 38 54 - 16 =
6. Borussia Tormund 7 12 2 1 9 28 76 - 48
7. Posturas FS 6 13 2 0 11 27 94 - 67
8. Ribera Alta Fs * 0 7 5 0 2 37 29 + 8 =
Tercera Laboral Lunes
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Atlético Caballería 33 12 11 0 1 96 21 + 75 =
2. Prinmobyse SL 28 12 9 1 2 67 35 + 32 =
3. Lo Limpia Kos 27 12 9 0 3 58 38 + 20 =
4. Fuentes Claras 23 12 7 2 3 56 44 + 12
5. Veteranos Bajo Aragón 21 12 7 0 5 52 45 + 7
6. Cervera De La Cañada 20 12 6 2 4 63 40 + 23
7. Everis L 20 12 6 2 4 50 44 + 6
8. Glober Torpes FS 17 12 5 2 5 52 29 + 23
9. Los Caños 15 12 5 0 7 56 44 + 12 =
10. FS YMCA 10 12 3 1 8 33 70 - 37 =
11. Atlético Piña 7 12 2 1 9 25 80 - 55 =
12. Atleticojos De Juerga FC 4 12 1 1 10 24 81 - 57 =
13. Pollitos FC 2 12 0 2 10 27 88 - 61 =
Tercera Laboral Jueves Gr.1
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Blue Lions J 40 16 13 1 2 102 46 + 56 =
2. Korea Del Norte 35 17 11 2 4 71 59 + 12 =
3. All Cracks 32 16 10 2 4 78 60 + 18 =
4. The New Juve 31 16 10 1 5 88 53 + 35 =
5. Tecnocasa Futsal 23 17 6 5 6 42 51 - 9
6. Asc. Magaiz 22 16 7 1 8 55 72 - 17
7. Glasgow Birras 19 14 6 1 7 51 51 + 0 =
8. Submarino LAB 16 17 5 1 11 41 78 - 37 =
9. Barra y Pedal FS 12 17 4 0 13 57 76 - 19 =
10. Los Últimos 5 16 1 2 13 36 75 - 39 =
Tercera Laboral Jueves Gr.2
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Minnesota de Copas 33 16 11 0 5 83 56 + 27
2. Universidad Zaragoza 33 17 10 3 4 68 57 + 11
3. Cía Guaza 30 16 9 3 4 97 58 + 39
4. UD97 30 16 9 3 4 62 33 + 29
5. Monegrillo & Cia 29 15 9 2 4 90 42 + 48 =
6. ZGZ Lions Lab 26 15 8 2 5 77 65 + 12 =
7. Coras Laboral 21 16 7 0 9 74 75 - 1 =
8. Autoescuela San Jorge 19 14 6 1 7 58 58 + 0 =
9. Sporting Rodete 6 15 2 0 13 43 112 - 69 =
10. Cámara Zaragoza 0 16 0 0 16 27 123 - 96 =
* El equipo ha obtenido puntos extra.
Acceso cuenta

No conectado