Liga FS Fin De Semana 2019-20

FSL

Clasificación

Sábado Mañana Segunda
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. La Plaza 36 15 12 0 3 65 38 + 27 =
2. SK Torrero 34 15 11 1 3 72 38 + 34 =
3. Meapilas 28 16 8 4 4 66 56 + 10 =
4. Pretos FC 26 15 8 2 5 61 45 + 16
5. Catenaccio 26 16 8 2 6 55 54 + 1
6. Shadwells 24 15 7 3 5 40 39 + 1
7. Esparta F.S. 19 15 6 1 8 45 63 - 18 =
8. Invictus 14 16 4 2 10 41 56 - 15 =
9. Atl. Boqueron 10 16 3 1 12 46 71 - 25 =
10. Odense 6 15 2 0 13 34 65 - 31 =
Sábado Mañana Tercera
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Los Pumas 36 14 12 0 2 102 46 + 56 =
2. Actur FC 28 14 9 1 4 103 55 + 48
3. Sala Servet Mediterránea 27 14 9 0 5 96 44 + 52
4. Llamalo X 26 14 8 2 4 89 55 + 34
5. Santa Cogorza 21 14 7 0 7 71 72 - 1 =
6. Juventus 12 14 4 0 10 66 90 - 24 =
7. Fundación Rey Ardid 0 14 0 0 14 55 210 - 155 =
8. Leones Zaragoza * 0 14 5 1 8 56 66 - 10 =
Sábado Tarde Primera
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Alawering 36 14 12 0 2 72 43 + 29 =
2. Imedsport SNS Team 34 13 11 1 1 87 34 + 53 =
3. Maped 19 13 6 1 6 60 61 - 1 =
4. Los Nikkis 18 11 6 0 5 51 44 + 7 =
5. San Lázaro CD 17 15 5 2 8 51 59 - 8 =
6. Asyc 15 13 5 0 8 44 54 - 10 =
7. Irish Tavern 15 12 5 0 7 42 57 - 15 =
8. El Porrón FS 10 13 3 1 9 54 69 - 15
9. Miguel Catalán FS 10 14 3 1 10 33 73 - 40
Sábado Tarde Segunda
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. As de Corazones 30 16 9 3 4 46 33 + 13
2. Y2K Fútbol Sala 28 15 8 4 3 39 21 + 18
3. Capitán Pichis FC 27 16 8 3 5 60 54 + 6
4. Culigaris 26 15 7 5 3 38 27 + 11
5. Bar Almansa 26 15 8 2 5 43 38 + 5
6. Water De Munich 26 15 8 2 5 50 45 + 5 =
7. IES Goya 22 14 7 1 6 49 37 + 12 =
8. Renova2 FS 16 15 5 1 9 30 40 - 10 =
9. Remember FS 8 16 2 2 12 34 63 - 29 =
10. Heroes FS 6 15 1 3 11 33 64 - 31 =
Sábado Tarde Tercera
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Real Zaraguaza 37 16 12 1 3 64 48 + 16 =
2. Galachos United 34 15 11 1 3 59 37 + 22 =
3. Villagoma FS 27 15 8 3 4 40 34 + 6 =
4. Rayo Mosquito 25 14 7 4 3 44 33 + 11 =
5. Sala Osera 23 15 7 2 6 51 44 + 7 =
6. Real Colungo 16 14 4 4 6 54 47 + 7 =
7. Localwar 15 15 5 0 10 40 51 - 11
8. Muebles El Pilar 14 15 4 2 9 36 50 - 14
9. Los Moñas 13 14 4 1 9 33 40 - 7
10. Cuko Bar 9 15 3 0 12 42 79 - 37 =
Domingo Mañana Segunda
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Sala Old Reds 26 14 8 2 4 54 48 + 6 =
2. Fordos 21 14 6 3 5 49 34 + 15 =
3. Rondos Romareda 19 14 5 4 5 60 48 + 12
4. Sala Venecia 19 13 5 4 4 31 33 - 2
5. Gavabundos 19 13 6 1 6 40 48 - 8
6. Segal Food Safety 16 14 5 1 8 49 55 - 6 =
7. Atlético Maria 4 6 1 1 4 9 26 - 17 =
Domingo Mañana Tercera
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Hipertin Cosmeticos 42 14 14 0 0 73 16 + 57 =
2. Real Coholicos 33 14 11 0 3 77 26 + 51 =
3. Primos Del Brazil "B" 27 14 9 0 5 63 39 + 24 =
4. Perturbados 23 14 7 2 5 56 44 + 12 =
5. Mágicos 98 16 14 4 4 6 27 32 - 5 =
6. Bealia T.S.A 14 14 4 2 8 43 54 - 11 =
7. Submarino FS 12 14 3 3 8 52 52 + 0 =
8. All Blacks 11 13 3 2 8 31 52 - 21 =
9. CD Nazaret 4 15 1 1 13 25 132 - 107 =
Domingo Tarde Segunda
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Four Roses 33 11 11 0 0 84 29 + 55 =
2. Isótopos 28 12 9 1 2 46 17 + 29 =
3. Driver Zarafútbol 2013 25 13 8 1 4 70 32 + 38 =
4. FS La Causa 18 13 6 0 7 37 67 - 30 =
5. CS Internazionale 12 12 4 0 8 29 45 - 16 =
6. AD León B 9 13 3 0 10 45 61 - 16 =
7. Barber Shop 6 13 2 0 11 23 79 - 56 =
8. Canarinha * 0 7 3 0 4 28 32 - 4 =
Domingo Tarde Tercera
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. El Bueno Es El Calvo 28 11 9 1 1 59 26 + 33 =
2. Ribera Plate 28 12 9 1 2 59 41 + 18
3. Bar Artigas 27 12 8 3 1 50 32 + 18
4. Alkilalo FC 23 12 7 2 3 61 34 + 27 =
5. Real Vivaragón 19 12 6 1 5 46 45 + 1 =
6. Inter Almozara 2013 C 17 12 5 2 5 55 54 + 1 =
7. Primos Del Brazil "G" 17 11 5 2 4 46 51 - 5 =
8. Los Pichotones 16 12 5 1 6 43 48 - 5
9. Trobada FS 14 11 4 2 5 47 49 - 2
10. Atlético Pitera 13 12 3 4 5 43 53 - 10 =
11. Cihuela FS 12 11 4 0 7 53 51 + 2 =
12. Los Caprichos 3 12 1 0 11 28 64 - 36 =
13. Jurassic Team 1 12 0 1 11 24 66 - 42 =
* El equipo ha obtenido puntos extra.
Acceso cuenta

No conectado