Liga Fútbol Sala Laboral 2018-19

FSL

Clasificación

Lunes 2ª División
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. A.D. León 47 20 15 2 3 147 88 + 59 =
2. La Masia De Tudela 45 20 15 0 5 144 85 + 59 =
3. Golfos Team 38 20 11 5 4 114 73 + 41
4. Sala Arrabal 37 20 12 1 7 90 102 - 12
5. Zaidi Fisioterapia 34 20 11 1 8 113 103 + 10 =
6. Bar Tequeños 28 20 9 1 10 116 122 - 6 =
7. Bastardos Del Norte 25 20 8 1 11 73 89 - 16 =
8. Los Trabubus 21 20 7 0 13 77 98 - 21 =
9. Los Motxos 19 20 6 1 13 87 114 - 27 =
10. Veteranos Bajo Aragón 15 20 5 0 15 71 118 - 47
11. Minnesota de Copas 14 20 4 2 14 71 111 - 40
Martes 2ª División
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Boscos 43 16 14 1 1 100 39 + 61 =
2. Arlekin 36 16 11 3 2 74 40 + 34 =
3. Deportivo Fabre 31 16 10 1 5 98 73 + 25 =
4. Cía María 25 16 8 1 7 54 60 - 6 =
5. San Siro Gastrobar 24 16 7 3 6 76 75 + 1 =
6. Audinfor 15 16 4 3 9 64 85 - 21 =
7. Vanidosos 14 16 4 2 10 58 88 - 30 =
8. Atlético Kaplan 14 16 4 2 10 48 71 - 23 =
9. Antigrullos 5 16 1 2 13 48 89 - 41 =
Miércoles 1ª División
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. London FS 43 16 14 1 1 95 43 + 52 =
2. Todomoto Sala 2012 42 16 14 0 2 111 41 + 70 =
3. Rivas Plate 28 16 9 1 6 78 69 + 9 =
4. FranBeer 24 16 8 0 8 64 68 - 4 =
5. Antenas Teleser 24 16 8 0 8 85 94 - 9 =
6. CF Jardín Oriental 18 16 6 0 10 66 71 - 5
7. Jofruse 16 16 5 1 10 60 74 - 14
8. CD Codo 16 16 5 1 10 54 73 - 19
9. Rincón de Blas 3 16 1 0 15 37 117 - 80 =
Lunes 3ª División
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Morris FC 45 16 15 0 1 104 31 + 73 =
2. Lo Limpia Kos 36 16 12 0 4 109 45 + 64 =
3. Los Caños 27 16 8 3 5 65 52 + 13 =
4. Romaredass 27 16 9 0 7 68 48 + 20 =
5. Everis L 23 16 7 2 7 69 64 + 5 =
6. Susala Guasch 19 16 6 1 9 62 74 - 12 =
7. El Limpia Del Tubo 18 16 6 0 10 39 68 - 29 =
8. Fuentes Claras 17 16 5 2 9 72 76 - 4 =
9. Atleticojos De Juerga FC 0 16 0 0 16 33 163 - 130 =
Miércoles 2ª División
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Bar Boss 47 18 15 2 1 115 57 + 58 =
2. Bar Pandora´s 40 18 13 1 4 126 86 + 40 =
3. Tartar 34 18 11 1 6 104 74 + 30 =
4. Amiguitos del 95 28 18 8 4 6 98 85 + 13 =
5. BSH Mon 25 18 8 1 9 77 79 - 2 =
6. GOL1VE 25 18 8 1 9 69 94 - 25 =
7. Prides 24 18 7 3 8 75 86 - 11 =
8. Mambo 20 18 5 5 8 69 73 - 4 =
9. Tigres Del Norte 13 18 4 1 13 82 91 - 9 =
10. Real Selagoza 4 18 1 1 16 35 125 - 90 =
Jueves 2ª División
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. MLFAO 48 20 15 3 2 124 65 + 59 =
2. Zidanes Y Pavones 41 20 13 2 5 97 68 + 29 =
3. Misco 39 20 12 3 5 83 60 + 23 =
4. La Bodega del General 34 20 11 1 8 101 84 + 17 =
5. Leciñena 27 20 8 3 9 71 81 - 10 =
6. Korea Del Norte 27 20 8 3 9 67 84 - 17
7. Palmeiras 26 20 7 5 8 73 86 - 13
8. FC Portugal 24 20 7 3 10 67 82 - 15 =
9. Bajo Aragón 24 20 7 3 10 77 72 + 5 =
10. 20Th Century Pub 17 20 4 5 11 63 75 - 12 =
11. Saragoza 6 20 1 3 16 44 110 - 66 =
Jueves 3ª División
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Blue Lions J 34 12 11 1 0 90 46 + 44 =
2. Trescal 30 12 9 3 0 79 42 + 37 =
3. Universidad Zaragoza 28 12 9 1 2 63 36 + 27 =
4. Bar Flor Futsal 21 12 7 0 5 64 50 + 14
5. UD97 19 12 6 1 5 52 30 + 22
6. Asc. Magaiz 19 12 6 1 5 54 45 + 9
7. Los Últimos 17 12 5 2 5 41 46 - 5 =
8. Sporting Rodete 16 12 5 1 6 45 49 - 4 =
9. Submarino LAB 12 12 4 0 8 36 62 - 26 =
10. Coras Laboral 10 12 3 1 8 35 58 - 23 =
11. Atlético Piña 8 12 2 2 8 29 57 - 28
12. Amadeus - Travel IMS 8 12 2 2 8 37 68 - 31
13. Everis J 4 12 1 1 10 36 72 - 36 =
Viernes 2ª División
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Los Majaderos 33 14 11 0 3 80 45 + 35 =
2. Entalto 2K18 26 14 8 2 4 60 35 + 25
3. El Futbolin 24 14 7 3 4 67 64 + 3
4. Ruedo Bravo 22 14 7 1 6 64 55 + 9 =
5. Nueva Rumasa 20 14 6 2 6 45 53 - 8 =
6. Mambrú 18 14 5 3 6 62 54 + 8 =
7. Salidos De La Nada 15 14 5 0 9 54 65 - 11 =
8. Frenaybache 4 14 1 1 12 35 96 - 61 =

Acceso cuenta


No conectado