Copa Laboral 2018-19

FSL

Clasificación

Viernes 2ª DIV Gr.1
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Los Majaderos 15 6 5 0 1 50 16 + 34
2. Mambrú 12 5 4 0 1 34 18 + 16
3. El Futbolin 3 6 1 0 5 10 34 - 24 =
4. Frenaybache 3 5 1 0 4 14 40 - 26 =
Viernes 2ªDIV Gr.2
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Entalto 2K18 13 6 4 1 1 40 17 + 23 =
2. Ruedo Bravo 10 6 3 1 2 23 24 - 1
3. Nueva Rumasa 7 6 2 1 3 25 26 - 1
4. Salidos De La Nada 4 6 1 1 4 16 37 - 21 =
Martes 2ª Div Gr.1
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Arlekin 9 3 3 0 0 18 5 + 13 =
2. Cía María 6 3 2 0 1 23 12 + 11 =
3. Vanidosos 3 3 1 0 2 12 18 - 6 =
4. Atlético Kaplan 0 3 0 0 3 0 18 - 18 =
Martes 2ª Div Gr.2
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Deportivo Fabre 7 3 2 1 0 21 8 + 13 =
2. San Siro Gastrobar 7 3 2 1 0 16 10 + 6 =
3. Audinfor 3 3 1 0 2 9 13 - 4 =
4. Antigrullos 0 3 0 0 3 5 20 - 15 =
Miércoles 1ª Div Gr.1
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. London FS 9 3 3 0 0 18 5 + 13 =
2. CD Codo 6 3 2 0 1 11 9 + 2 =
3. CF Jardín Oriental 3 3 1 0 2 12 16 - 4 =
4. Bar Pandora´s 0 3 0 0 3 10 21 - 11 =
Miércoles 1ª Div Gr.2
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Jofruse 9 4 3 0 1 21 17 + 4
2. Todomoto Sala 2012 9 4 3 0 1 30 21 + 9
3. Rivas Plate 7 4 2 1 1 19 14 + 5
4. Bar Boss 3 4 1 0 3 15 21 - 6 =
5. Antenas Teleser 1 4 0 1 3 11 23 - 12 =
Miércoles 2ª Div Gr.2
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Amiguitos del 95 6 2 2 0 0 17 8 + 9 =
2. Prides 3 2 1 0 1 12 7 + 5 =
3. Real Selagoza 0 2 0 0 2 6 20 - 14 =
Lunes 3ª Div Gr.1
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Lo Limpia Kos 7 3 2 1 0 17 6 + 11 =
2. Fuentes Claras 5 3 1 2 0 12 6 + 6 =
3. Romaredass 3 3 1 0 2 5 13 - 8 =
4. El Limpia Del Tubo 1 3 0 1 2 5 14 - 9 =
Lunes 3ª Div Gr.2
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Everis L 7 3 2 1 0 17 3 + 14
2. Los Caños 5 3 1 2 0 7 6 + 1
3. Susala Guasch 3 3 1 0 2 8 14 - 6 =
4. Atleticojos De Juerga FC 1 3 0 1 2 4 13 - 9 =
Jueves Copa B Gr.2
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Bar Flor Futsal 7 3 2 1 0 13 5 + 8 =
2. Asc. Magaiz 5 3 1 2 0 11 10 + 1 =
3. Los Últimos 2 3 0 2 1 6 11 - 5
4. UD97 1 3 0 1 2 7 11 - 4
Jueves Copa B Gr.1
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Blue Lions J 9 3 3 0 0 17 4 + 13 =
2. Trescal 6 3 2 0 1 11 6 + 5 =
3. Universidad Zaragoza 3 3 1 0 2 7 13 - 6 =
4. Everis J 0 3 0 0 3 9 21 - 12 =
Miércoles 2ª Div Gr.3
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Mambo 6 2 2 0 0 16 9 + 7 =
2. BSH Mon 1 2 0 1 1 9 12 - 3 =
3. Tigres Del Norte 1 2 0 1 1 8 12 - 4 =
Miércoles 2ª Div Gr.1
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. GOL1VE 6 2 2 0 0 14 1 + 13 =
2. Tartar 3 2 1 0 1 9 11 - 2 =
3. Rincón de Blas 0 2 0 0 2 3 14 - 11 =
Jueves Copa C
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Submarino LAB 12 4 4 0 0 15 9 + 6 =
2. Coras Laboral 9 4 3 0 1 25 10 + 15 =
3. Atlético Piña 6 4 2 0 2 15 11 + 4 =
4. Sporting Rodete 3 4 1 0 3 18 29 - 11 =
5. Amadeus - Travel IMS 0 4 0 0 4 16 30 - 14 =
Lunes 2ª Div Gr.1
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. A.D. León 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 + 7 =
2. Zaidi Fisioterapia 3 2 1 0 1 7 9 - 2 =
3. Los Motxos 0 2 0 0 2 4 9 - 5 =
Lunes 2ª Div Gr.2
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Minnesota de Copas 6 2 2 0 0 13 6 + 7 =
2. Bar Tequeños 3 2 1 0 1 9 11 - 2 =
3. Veteranos Bajo Aragón 0 2 0 0 2 6 11 - 5 =
Lunes 2ª Div Gr.3
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Morris FC 6 2 2 0 0 12 5 + 7 =
2. Bastardos Del Norte 1 2 0 1 1 5 7 - 2 =
3. Sala Arrabal 1 2 0 1 1 6 11 - 5 =
Lunes 2ª Div Gr.4
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. La Masia De Tudela 4 2 1 1 0 15 7 + 8 =
2. Golfos Team 4 2 1 1 0 17 10 + 7 =
3. Los Trabubus 0 2 0 0 2 7 22 - 15 =

Acceso cuenta


No conectado